1. FC 08 Haßloch e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

2.Mannschaft : C-Klasse Rhein Mittelhaardt Mitte (2016/2017)

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. VfB 1913 Iggelheim II VfB 1913 Iggelheim II 7 5 1 1 23 : 9 +14 16
2. FV 1920 Dudenhofen III FV 1920 Dudenhofen III 8 5 1 2 20 : 10 +10 16
3. FV 1921 Haßloch FV 1921 Haßloch 7 4 2 1 17 : 11 +6 14
4. 1. FC 08 Haßloch II 1. FC 08 Haßloch II 5 3 1 1 14 : 8 +6 10
5. SG 1946 Edesheim II SG 1946 Edesheim II 7 2 2 3 17 : 16 +1 8
6. TSV Lingenfeld II TSV Lingenfeld II 6 2 2 2 12 : 13 -1 8
7. FC Lustadt II FC Lustadt II 6 2 2 2 13 : 12 +1 8
8. SV Altdorf-Böbingen II SV Altdorf-Böbingen II 7 2 2 3 8 : 16 -8 8
9. SV Westheim SV Westheim 6 2 1 3 7 : 6 +1 7
10. SV Kirrweiler SV Kirrweiler 7 1 3 3 10 : 18 -8 6
11. ASV 1946 Harthausen II ASV 1946 Harthausen II 7 2 0 5 6 : 19 -13 6
12. VfL 1923 Hainfeld II VfL 1923 Hainfeld II 7 1 1 5 9 : 18 -9 4
13. VfL Neuhofen II VfL Neuhofen II 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  ASV Schwegenheim II* ASV Schwegenheim II* 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SpVgg Rödersheim II* SpVgg Rödersheim II* 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0

Zurückgezogen: ASV Schwegenheim II, SpVgg Rödersheim II

9. Spieltag
Mo, 03.10.2016  13:00SpVgg Rödersheim IIRödersheim IISpVgg Rödersheim II:VfL 1923 Hainfeld IIVfL 1923 Hainfeld IIHainfeld II3 : 2  a.W. 
Mo, 03.10.2016  13:00ASV Schwegenheim IISchwegenheim IIASV Schwegenheim II:VfB 1913 Iggelheim IIVfB 1913 Iggelheim IIIggelheim II1 : 14  a.W. 
Mo, 03.10.2016  13:00TSV Lingenfeld IILingenfeld IITSV Lingenfeld II:ASV 1946 Harthausen IIASV 1946 Harthausen IIHarthausen II3 : 0 
Mo, 03.10.2016  13:00SV Altdorf-Böbingen IISV Altdorf IISV Altdorf-Böbingen II:FV 1921 HaßlochFV 1921 HaßlochFV Haßloch1 : 1 
Mi, 05.10.2016  19:00SV KirrweilerKirrweilerSV Kirrweiler:FV 1920 Dudenhofen IIIFV 1920 Dudenhofen IIIDudenhofen III1 : 5 
Mi, 05.10.2016  19:00FC Lustadt IIFC Lustadt II:SG 1946 Edesheim IISG 1946 Edesheim IISG Edesheim II1 : 1 
  1. FC 08 Haßloch II, SV Westheim, VfL Neuhofen II sind spielfrei
10. Spieltag
Fr, 07.10.2016  19:30SV Altdorf-Böbingen IISV Altdorf IISV Altdorf-Böbingen II:1. FC 08 Haßloch II1. FC 08 Haßloch II08 Haßloch II0 : 2
So, 09.10.2016  13:00FC Lustadt IIFC Lustadt II:SpVgg Rödersheim IISpVgg Rödersheim IIRödersheim II11 : 2  a.W. 
So, 09.10.2016  13:00VfL 1923 Hainfeld IIHainfeld IIVfL 1923 Hainfeld II:SG 1946 Edesheim IISG 1946 Edesheim IISG Edesheim II1 : 0 
So, 09.10.2016  13:00VfB 1913 Iggelheim IIIggelheim IIVfB 1913 Iggelheim II:SV WestheimSV Westheim2 : 1 
So, 09.10.2016  13:00FV 1921 HaßlochFV HaßlochFV 1921 Haßloch:TSV Lingenfeld IITSV Lingenfeld IILingenfeld II3 : 1 
Di, 11.10.2016  19:30SV KirrweilerKirrweilerSV Kirrweiler:ASV Schwegenheim IIASV Schwegenheim IISchwegenheim II2 : 1  a.W. 
  ASV 1946 Harthausen II, FV 1920 Dudenhofen III, VfL Neuhofen II sind spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan