1. FC 08 Haßloch e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

2.Mannschaft : C-Klasse Rhein Mittelhaardt Mitte (2016/2017)

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. VfB 1913 Iggelheim II VfB 1913 Iggelheim II 3 2 1 0 11 : 4 +7 7
2. FV 1920 Dudenhofen III FV 1920 Dudenhofen III 3 2 1 0 9 : 3 +6 7
3. FC Lustadt II FC Lustadt II 2 1 1 0 5 : 3 +2 4
4. FV 1921 Haßloch FV 1921 Haßloch 3 1 1 1 7 : 8 -1 4
5. 1. FC 08 Haßloch II 1. FC 08 Haßloch II 2 1 0 1 5 : 4 +1 3
6. SV Westheim SV Westheim 1 1 0 0 2 : 0 +2 3
7. SV Kirrweiler SV Kirrweiler 2 1 0 1 4 : 7 -3 3
8. SG 1946 Edesheim II SG 1946 Edesheim II 2 0 1 1 4 : 7 -3 1
9. TSV Lingenfeld II TSV Lingenfeld II 2 0 1 1 4 : 6 -2 1
10. VfL 1923 Hainfeld II VfL 1923 Hainfeld II 3 0 1 2 5 : 10 -5 1
11. SV Altdorf-Böbingen II SV Altdorf-Böbingen II 2 0 1 1 3 : 4 -1 1
12. VfL Neuhofen II VfL Neuhofen II 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
13. ASV 1946 Harthausen II ASV 1946 Harthausen II 1 0 0 1 1 : 4 -3 0
14. ASV Schwegenheim II* ASV Schwegenheim II* 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SpVgg Rödersheim II* SpVgg Rödersheim II* 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0

Zurückgezogen: ASV Schwegenheim II, SpVgg Rödersheim II

3. Spieltag
So, 28.08.2016  13:00SG 1946 Edesheim IISG Edesheim IISG 1946 Edesheim II:ASV Schwegenheim IIASV Schwegenheim IISchwegenheim II3 : 2  a.W. 
So, 28.08.2016  13:00SpVgg Rödersheim IIRödersheim IISpVgg Rödersheim II:SV WestheimSV Westheim4 : 1  a.W. 
So, 28.08.2016  13:00FV 1920 Dudenhofen IIIDudenhofen IIIFV 1920 Dudenhofen III:VfL 1923 Hainfeld IIVfL 1923 Hainfeld IIHainfeld II5 : 1 
So, 28.08.2016  13:00FC Lustadt IIFC Lustadt II:TSV Lingenfeld IITSV Lingenfeld IILingenfeld II4 : 2 
So, 28.08.2016  13:00FV 1921 HaßlochFV HaßlochFV 1921 Haßloch:VfB 1913 Iggelheim IIVfB 1913 Iggelheim IIIggelheim II2 : 2 
Di, 27.09.2016  19:30SV KirrweilerKirrweilerSV Kirrweiler:ASV 1946 Harthausen IIASV 1946 Harthausen IIHarthausen II4 : 1 
  1. FC 08 Haßloch II, SV Altdorf-Böbingen II, VfL Neuhofen II sind spielfrei
4. Spieltag
So, 04.09.2016  13:00SG 1946 Edesheim IISG Edesheim IISG 1946 Edesheim II:SpVgg Rödersheim IISpVgg Rödersheim IIRödersheim II6 : 1  a.W. 
So, 04.09.2016  13:00VfB 1913 Iggelheim IIIggelheim IIVfB 1913 Iggelheim II:FV 1920 Dudenhofen IIIFV 1920 Dudenhofen IIIDudenhofen III2 : 1 
So, 04.09.2016  13:00ASV 1946 Harthausen IIHarthausen IIASV 1946 Harthausen II:SV Altdorf-Böbingen IISV Altdorf-Böbingen IISV Altdorf II0 : 1 
So, 04.09.2016  13:00SV WestheimSV Westheim:SV KirrweilerSV KirrweilerKirrweiler1 : 1 
So, 04.09.2016  13:00VfL 1923 Hainfeld IIHainfeld IIVfL 1923 Hainfeld II:FC Lustadt IIFC Lustadt II1 : 3 
Do, 08.09.2016  19:00TSV Lingenfeld IILingenfeld IITSV Lingenfeld II:1. FC 08 Haßloch II1. FC 08 Haßloch II08 Haßloch II1 : 4
  FV 1921 Haßloch, VfL Neuhofen II sind spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan