1. FC 08 Haßloch e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

2.Mannschaft : C-Klasse Rhein Mittelhaardt Mitte (2016/2017)

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. VfB 1913 Iggelheim II VfB 1913 Iggelheim II 8 6 1 1 25 : 10 +15 19
2. FV 1921 Haßloch FV 1921 Haßloch 8 5 2 1 20 : 12 +8 17
3. FV 1920 Dudenhofen III FV 1920 Dudenhofen III 8 5 1 2 20 : 10 +10 16
4. 1. FC 08 Haßloch II 1. FC 08 Haßloch II 6 4 1 1 16 : 8 +8 13
5. SG 1946 Edesheim II SG 1946 Edesheim II 8 2 2 4 17 : 17 +0 8
6. TSV Lingenfeld II TSV Lingenfeld II 7 2 2 3 13 : 16 -3 8
7. FC Lustadt II FC Lustadt II 6 2 2 2 13 : 12 +1 8
8. SV Altdorf-Böbingen II SV Altdorf-Böbingen II 8 2 2 4 8 : 18 -10 8
9. SV Westheim SV Westheim 7 2 1 4 8 : 8 +0 7
10. VfL 1923 Hainfeld II VfL 1923 Hainfeld II 8 2 1 5 10 : 18 -8 7
11. SV Kirrweiler SV Kirrweiler 7 1 3 3 10 : 18 -8 6
12. ASV 1946 Harthausen II ASV 1946 Harthausen II 7 2 0 5 6 : 19 -13 6
13. VfL Neuhofen II VfL Neuhofen II 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  ASV Schwegenheim II* ASV Schwegenheim II* 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SpVgg Rödersheim II* SpVgg Rödersheim II* 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0

Zurückgezogen: ASV Schwegenheim II, SpVgg Rödersheim II

10. Spieltag
Fr, 07.10.2016  19:30SV Altdorf-Böbingen IISV Altdorf IISV Altdorf-Böbingen II:1. FC 08 Haßloch II1. FC 08 Haßloch II08 Haßloch II0 : 2
So, 09.10.2016  13:00FC Lustadt IIFC Lustadt II:SpVgg Rödersheim IISpVgg Rödersheim IIRödersheim II11 : 2  a.W. 
So, 09.10.2016  13:00VfL 1923 Hainfeld IIHainfeld IIVfL 1923 Hainfeld II:SG 1946 Edesheim IISG 1946 Edesheim IISG Edesheim II1 : 0 
So, 09.10.2016  13:00VfB 1913 Iggelheim IIIggelheim IIVfB 1913 Iggelheim II:SV WestheimSV Westheim2 : 1 
So, 09.10.2016  13:00FV 1921 HaßlochFV HaßlochFV 1921 Haßloch:TSV Lingenfeld IITSV Lingenfeld IILingenfeld II3 : 1 
Di, 11.10.2016  19:30SV KirrweilerKirrweilerSV Kirrweiler:ASV Schwegenheim IIASV Schwegenheim IISchwegenheim II2 : 1  a.W. 
  ASV 1946 Harthausen II, FV 1920 Dudenhofen III, VfL Neuhofen II sind spielfrei
11. Spieltag
So, 16.10.2016  13:00SG 1946 Edesheim IISG Edesheim IISG 1946 Edesheim II:VfB 1913 Iggelheim IIVfB 1913 Iggelheim IIIggelheim II2 : 4 
So, 16.10.2016  13:00ASV 1946 Harthausen IIHarthausen IIASV 1946 Harthausen II:FC Lustadt IIFC Lustadt II0 : 4 
So, 16.10.2016  13:00SpVgg Rödersheim IIRödersheim IISpVgg Rödersheim II:SV KirrweilerSV KirrweilerKirrweiler1 : 6  a.W. 
So, 16.10.2016  13:00ASV Schwegenheim IISchwegenheim IIASV Schwegenheim II:SV Altdorf-Böbingen IISV Altdorf-Böbingen IISV Altdorf II1 : 2  a.W. 
So, 16.10.2016  13:00TSV Lingenfeld IILingenfeld IITSV Lingenfeld II:FV 1920 Dudenhofen IIIFV 1920 Dudenhofen IIIDudenhofen III2 : 1 
So, 16.10.2016  15:001. FC 08 Haßloch II08 Haßloch II1. FC 08 Haßloch II:FV 1921 HaßlochFV 1921 HaßlochFV Haßloch2 : 1
  SV Westheim, VfL 1923 Hainfeld II, VfL Neuhofen II sind spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan