1. FC 08 Haßloch e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

2.Mannschaft : C-Klasse Rhein Mittelhaardt Mitte (2016/2017)

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. VfB 1913 Iggelheim II VfB 1913 Iggelheim II 7 5 1 1 23 : 9 +14 16
2. FV 1920 Dudenhofen III FV 1920 Dudenhofen III 7 4 1 2 15 : 9 +6 13
3. FV 1921 Haßloch FV 1921 Haßloch 6 4 1 1 16 : 10 +6 13
4. 1. FC 08 Haßloch II 1. FC 08 Haßloch II 5 3 1 1 14 : 8 +6 10
5. SG 1946 Edesheim II SG 1946 Edesheim II 6 2 1 3 16 : 15 +1 7
6. SV Westheim SV Westheim 6 2 1 3 7 : 6 +1 7
7. FC Lustadt II FC Lustadt II 5 2 1 2 12 : 11 +1 7
8. SV Altdorf-Böbingen II SV Altdorf-Böbingen II 6 2 1 3 7 : 15 -8 7
9. SV Kirrweiler SV Kirrweiler 6 1 3 2 9 : 13 -4 6
10. ASV 1946 Harthausen II ASV 1946 Harthausen II 6 2 0 4 6 : 16 -10 6
11. TSV Lingenfeld II TSV Lingenfeld II 5 1 2 2 9 : 13 -4 5
12. VfL 1923 Hainfeld II VfL 1923 Hainfeld II 7 1 1 5 9 : 18 -9 4
13. VfL Neuhofen II VfL Neuhofen II 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  ASV Schwegenheim II* ASV Schwegenheim II* 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SpVgg Rödersheim II* SpVgg Rödersheim II* 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0

Zurückgezogen: ASV Schwegenheim II, SpVgg Rödersheim II

8. Spieltag
Fr, 30.09.2016  18:301. FC 08 Haßloch II08 Haßloch II1. FC 08 Haßloch II:SV KirrweilerSV KirrweilerKirrweiler1 : 1
Sa, 01.10.2016  13:00SV WestheimSV Westheim:VfL 1923 Hainfeld IIVfL 1923 Hainfeld IIHainfeld II3 : 1 
Sa, 01.10.2016  13:00ASV 1946 Harthausen IIHarthausen IIASV 1946 Harthausen II:VfB 1913 Iggelheim IIVfB 1913 Iggelheim IIIggelheim II0 : 6 
Sa, 01.10.2016  13:00TSV Lingenfeld IILingenfeld IITSV Lingenfeld II:SV Altdorf-Böbingen IISV Altdorf-Böbingen IISV Altdorf II3 : 2 
Sa, 01.10.2016  13:00SG 1946 Edesheim IISG Edesheim IISG 1946 Edesheim II:FV 1920 Dudenhofen IIIFV 1920 Dudenhofen IIIDudenhofen III1 : 2 
Mi, 12.10.2016  19:30SpVgg Rödersheim IIRödersheim IISpVgg Rödersheim II:ASV Schwegenheim IIASV Schwegenheim IISchwegenheim II2 : 3  a.W. 
  FC Lustadt II, FV 1921 Haßloch, VfL Neuhofen II sind spielfrei
9. Spieltag
Mo, 03.10.2016  13:00SpVgg Rödersheim IIRödersheim IISpVgg Rödersheim II:VfL 1923 Hainfeld IIVfL 1923 Hainfeld IIHainfeld II3 : 2  a.W. 
Mo, 03.10.2016  13:00ASV Schwegenheim IISchwegenheim IIASV Schwegenheim II:VfB 1913 Iggelheim IIVfB 1913 Iggelheim IIIggelheim II1 : 14  a.W. 
Mo, 03.10.2016  13:00TSV Lingenfeld IILingenfeld IITSV Lingenfeld II:ASV 1946 Harthausen IIASV 1946 Harthausen IIHarthausen II3 : 0 
Mo, 03.10.2016  13:00SV Altdorf-Böbingen IISV Altdorf IISV Altdorf-Böbingen II:FV 1921 HaßlochFV 1921 HaßlochFV Haßloch1 : 1 
Mi, 05.10.2016  19:00SV KirrweilerKirrweilerSV Kirrweiler:FV 1920 Dudenhofen IIIFV 1920 Dudenhofen IIIDudenhofen III1 : 5 
Mi, 05.10.2016  19:00FC Lustadt IIFC Lustadt II:SG 1946 Edesheim IISG 1946 Edesheim IISG Edesheim II1 : 1 
  1. FC 08 Haßloch II, SV Westheim, VfL Neuhofen II sind spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan