1. FC 08 Haßloch e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

2.Mannschaft : C-Klasse Rhein Mittelhaardt Mitte (2016/2017)

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. VfB 1913 Iggelheim II VfB 1913 Iggelheim II 5 3 1 1 14 : 7 +7 10
2. 1. FC 08 Haßloch II 1. FC 08 Haßloch II 4 3 0 1 13 : 7 +6 9
3. FV 1920 Dudenhofen III FV 1920 Dudenhofen III 4 2 1 1 10 : 5 +5 7
4. FC Lustadt II FC Lustadt II 4 2 1 1 10 : 8 +2 7
5. FV 1921 Haßloch FV 1921 Haßloch 4 2 1 1 11 : 10 +1 7
6. SV Altdorf-Böbingen II SV Altdorf-Böbingen II 4 2 1 1 5 : 4 +1 7
7. SG 1946 Edesheim II SG 1946 Edesheim II 3 1 1 1 7 : 9 -2 4
8. SV Westheim SV Westheim 3 1 1 1 3 : 2 +1 4
9. SV Kirrweiler SV Kirrweiler 4 1 1 2 7 : 11 -4 4
10. VfL 1923 Hainfeld II VfL 1923 Hainfeld II 5 1 1 3 8 : 14 -6 4
11. TSV Lingenfeld II TSV Lingenfeld II 3 0 1 2 5 : 10 -5 1
12. VfL Neuhofen II VfL Neuhofen II 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
13. ASV 1946 Harthausen II ASV 1946 Harthausen II 3 0 0 3 3 : 9 -6 0
14. ASV Schwegenheim II* ASV Schwegenheim II* 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SpVgg Rödersheim II* SpVgg Rödersheim II* 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0

Zurückgezogen: ASV Schwegenheim II, SpVgg Rödersheim II

5. Spieltag
So, 11.09.2016  13:00SV Altdorf-Böbingen IISV Altdorf IISV Altdorf-Böbingen II:SV WestheimSV Westheim1 : 0 
So, 11.09.2016  13:00VfL 1923 Hainfeld IIHainfeld IIVfL 1923 Hainfeld II:VfB 1913 Iggelheim IIVfB 1913 Iggelheim IIIggelheim II2 : 1 
So, 11.09.2016  13:00FC Lustadt IIFC Lustadt II:1. FC 08 Haßloch II1. FC 08 Haßloch II08 Haßloch II2 : 4
So, 11.09.2016  13:00ASV Schwegenheim IISchwegenheim IIASV Schwegenheim II:TSV Lingenfeld IITSV Lingenfeld IILingenfeld II1 : 5  a.W. 
So, 11.09.2016  13:00SV KirrweilerKirrweilerSV Kirrweiler:SG 1946 Edesheim IISG 1946 Edesheim IISG Edesheim II2 : 3 
So, 11.09.2016  13:00FV 1921 HaßlochFV HaßlochFV 1921 Haßloch:ASV 1946 Harthausen IIASV 1946 Harthausen IIHarthausen II4 : 2 
  FV 1920 Dudenhofen III, VfL Neuhofen II sind spielfrei
6. Spieltag
Fr, 16.09.2016  18:301. FC 08 Haßloch II08 Haßloch II1. FC 08 Haßloch II:ASV Schwegenheim IIASV Schwegenheim IISchwegenheim II6 : 0  a.W.
So, 18.09.2016  13:00SV Altdorf-Böbingen IISV Altdorf IISV Altdorf-Böbingen II:SG 1946 Edesheim IISG 1946 Edesheim IISG Edesheim II0 : 8 
So, 18.09.2016  13:00TSV Lingenfeld IILingenfeld IITSV Lingenfeld II:SpVgg Rödersheim IISpVgg Rödersheim IIRödersheim II5 : 0  a.W. 
So, 09.10.2016  13:00ASV 1946 Harthausen IIHarthausen IIASV 1946 Harthausen II:FV 1920 Dudenhofen IIIFV 1920 Dudenhofen IIIDudenhofen III2 : 1 
Do, 20.10.2016  19:30VfB 1913 Iggelheim IIIggelheim IIVfB 1913 Iggelheim II:FC Lustadt IIFC Lustadt II3 : 2 
Do, 01.12.2016  19:30SV WestheimSV Westheim:FV 1921 HaßlochFV 1921 HaßlochFV Haßloch0 : 1 
  SV Kirrweiler, VfL 1923 Hainfeld II, VfL Neuhofen II sind spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan