1. FC 08 Haßloch e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

2.Mannschaft : C-Klasse Rhein Mittelhaardt Mitte (2016/2017)

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. VfB 1913 Iggelheim II VfB 1913 Iggelheim II 1 1 0 0 6 : 0 +6 3
2. FV 1920 Dudenhofen III FV 1920 Dudenhofen III 1 1 0 0 3 : 1 +2 3
3. SV Westheim SV Westheim 1 1 0 0 2 : 0 +2 3
4. SG 1946 Edesheim II SG 1946 Edesheim II 1 0 1 0 2 : 2 +0 1
  TSV Lingenfeld II TSV Lingenfeld II 1 0 1 0 2 : 2 +0 1
6. VfL 1923 Hainfeld II VfL 1923 Hainfeld II 1 0 1 0 1 : 1 +0 1
  SV Altdorf-Böbingen II SV Altdorf-Böbingen II 1 0 1 0 1 : 1 +0 1
8. 1. FC 08 Haßloch II 1. FC 08 Haßloch II 1 0 0 1 0 : 2 -2 0
9. VfL Neuhofen II VfL Neuhofen II 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  FC Lustadt II FC Lustadt II 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
11. FV 1921 Haßloch FV 1921 Haßloch 1 0 0 1 1 : 3 -2 0
12. SV Kirrweiler SV Kirrweiler 1 0 0 1 0 : 6 -6 0
13. ASV 1946 Harthausen II ASV 1946 Harthausen II 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  ASV Schwegenheim II* ASV Schwegenheim II* 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SpVgg Rödersheim II* SpVgg Rödersheim II* 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0

Zurückgezogen: ASV Schwegenheim II, SpVgg Rödersheim II

1. Spieltag
Sa, 13.08.2016  14:001. FC 08 Haßloch II08 Haßloch II1. FC 08 Haßloch II:SV WestheimSV Westheim0 : 2  U  
So, 14.08.2016  13:00ASV Schwegenheim IISchwegenheim IIASV Schwegenheim II:ASV 1946 Harthausen IIASV 1946 Harthausen IIHarthausen II0 : 10  a.W. 
So, 14.08.2016  13:00TSV Lingenfeld IILingenfeld IITSV Lingenfeld II:SG 1946 Edesheim IISG 1946 Edesheim IISG Edesheim II2 : 2 
So, 14.08.2016  13:00SV Altdorf-Böbingen IISV Altdorf IISV Altdorf-Böbingen II:VfL 1923 Hainfeld IIVfL 1923 Hainfeld IIHainfeld II1 : 1 
So, 14.08.2016  13:00SV KirrweilerKirrweilerSV Kirrweiler:VfB 1913 Iggelheim IIVfB 1913 Iggelheim IIIggelheim II0 : 6 
So, 14.08.2016  15:00FV 1921 HaßlochFV HaßlochFV 1921 Haßloch:FV 1920 Dudenhofen IIIFV 1920 Dudenhofen IIIDudenhofen III1 : 3 
  FC Lustadt II, VfL Neuhofen II sind spielfrei
2. Spieltag
So, 21.08.2016  13:00ASV 1946 Harthausen IIHarthausen IIASV 1946 Harthausen II:SpVgg Rödersheim IISpVgg Rödersheim IIRödersheim II3 : 2  a.W. 
So, 21.08.2016  13:00FV 1920 Dudenhofen IIIDudenhofen IIIFV 1920 Dudenhofen III:FC Lustadt IIFC Lustadt II1 : 1 
So, 21.08.2016  13:00VfB 1913 Iggelheim IIIggelheim IIVfB 1913 Iggelheim II:SV Altdorf-Böbingen IISV Altdorf-Böbingen IISV Altdorf II3 : 2 
So, 21.08.2016  13:00SG 1946 Edesheim IISG Edesheim IISG 1946 Edesheim II:1. FC 08 Haßloch II1. FC 08 Haßloch II08 Haßloch II2 : 5
So, 21.08.2016  15:00SV WestheimSV Westheim:ASV Schwegenheim IIASV Schwegenheim IISchwegenheim II8 : 2  a.W. 
Di, 23.08.2016  20:00VfL 1923 Hainfeld IIHainfeld IIVfL 1923 Hainfeld II:FV 1921 HaßlochFV 1921 HaßlochFV Haßloch3 : 4 
  SV Kirrweiler, TSV Lingenfeld II, VfL Neuhofen II sind spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan