1. FC 08 Haßloch e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

2.Mannschaft : C-Klasse Rhein Mittelhaardt Mitte (2016/2017)

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. VfB 1913 Iggelheim II VfB 1913 Iggelheim II 6 4 1 1 17 : 9 +8 13
2. FV 1921 Haßloch FV 1921 Haßloch 5 3 1 1 12 : 10 +2 10
3. 1. FC 08 Haßloch II 1. FC 08 Haßloch II 4 3 0 1 13 : 7 +6 9
4. FV 1920 Dudenhofen III FV 1920 Dudenhofen III 5 2 1 2 11 : 7 +4 7
5. SG 1946 Edesheim II SG 1946 Edesheim II 4 2 1 1 15 : 9 +6 7
6. FC Lustadt II FC Lustadt II 5 2 1 2 12 : 11 +1 7
7. SV Altdorf-Böbingen II SV Altdorf-Böbingen II 5 2 1 2 5 : 12 -7 7
8. SV Westheim SV Westheim 4 1 1 2 3 : 3 +0 4
9. SV Kirrweiler SV Kirrweiler 4 1 1 2 7 : 11 -4 4
10. VfL 1923 Hainfeld II VfL 1923 Hainfeld II 5 1 1 3 8 : 14 -6 4
11. ASV 1946 Harthausen II ASV 1946 Harthausen II 4 1 0 3 5 : 10 -5 3
12. TSV Lingenfeld II TSV Lingenfeld II 3 0 1 2 5 : 10 -5 1
13. VfL Neuhofen II VfL Neuhofen II 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  ASV Schwegenheim II* ASV Schwegenheim II* 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SpVgg Rödersheim II* SpVgg Rödersheim II* 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0

Zurückgezogen: ASV Schwegenheim II, SpVgg Rödersheim II

6. Spieltag
Fr, 16.09.2016  18:301. FC 08 Haßloch II08 Haßloch II1. FC 08 Haßloch II:ASV Schwegenheim IIASV Schwegenheim IISchwegenheim II6 : 0  a.W.
So, 18.09.2016  13:00SV Altdorf-Böbingen IISV Altdorf IISV Altdorf-Böbingen II:SG 1946 Edesheim IISG 1946 Edesheim IISG Edesheim II0 : 8 
So, 18.09.2016  13:00TSV Lingenfeld IILingenfeld IITSV Lingenfeld II:SpVgg Rödersheim IISpVgg Rödersheim IIRödersheim II5 : 0  a.W. 
So, 09.10.2016  13:00ASV 1946 Harthausen IIHarthausen IIASV 1946 Harthausen II:FV 1920 Dudenhofen IIIFV 1920 Dudenhofen IIIDudenhofen III2 : 1 
Do, 20.10.2016  19:30VfB 1913 Iggelheim IIIggelheim IIVfB 1913 Iggelheim II:FC Lustadt IIFC Lustadt II3 : 2 
Do, 01.12.2016  19:30SV WestheimSV Westheim:FV 1921 HaßlochFV 1921 HaßlochFV Haßloch0 : 1 
  SV Kirrweiler, VfL 1923 Hainfeld II, VfL Neuhofen II sind spielfrei
7. Spieltag
Do, 22.09.2016  19:001. FC 08 Haßloch II08 Haßloch II1. FC 08 Haßloch II:SpVgg Rödersheim IISpVgg Rödersheim IIRödersheim II5 : 0  a.W.
So, 25.09.2016  13:00FC Lustadt IIFC Lustadt II:ASV Schwegenheim IIASV Schwegenheim IISchwegenheim II13 : 1  a.W. 
So, 25.09.2016  13:00SV KirrweilerKirrweilerSV Kirrweiler:TSV Lingenfeld IITSV Lingenfeld IILingenfeld II1 : 1 
So, 25.09.2016  13:00SV WestheimSV Westheim:FV 1920 Dudenhofen IIIFV 1920 Dudenhofen IIIDudenhofen III1 : 2 
Di, 27.09.2016  19:30FV 1921 HaßlochFV HaßlochFV 1921 Haßloch:SG 1946 Edesheim IISG 1946 Edesheim IISG Edesheim II4 : 0 
Do, 13.10.2016  18:00VfL 1923 Hainfeld IIHainfeld IIVfL 1923 Hainfeld II:ASV 1946 Harthausen IIASV 1946 Harthausen IIHarthausen II0 : 1 
  SV Altdorf-Böbingen II, VfB 1913 Iggelheim II, VfL Neuhofen II sind spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan