1. FC 08 Haßloch e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

2.Mannschaft : C-Klasse Rhein Mittelhaardt Mitte (2016/2017)

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. VfB 1913 Iggelheim II VfB 1913 Iggelheim II 4 3 1 0 13 : 5 +8 10
2. FV 1920 Dudenhofen III FV 1920 Dudenhofen III 4 2 1 1 10 : 5 +5 7
3. FC Lustadt II FC Lustadt II 3 2 1 0 8 : 4 +4 7
4. 1. FC 08 Haßloch II 1. FC 08 Haßloch II 3 2 0 1 9 : 5 +4 6
5. SV Westheim SV Westheim 2 1 1 0 3 : 1 +2 4
6. FV 1921 Haßloch FV 1921 Haßloch 3 1 1 1 7 : 8 -1 4
7. SV Kirrweiler SV Kirrweiler 3 1 1 1 5 : 8 -3 4
8. SV Altdorf-Böbingen II SV Altdorf-Böbingen II 3 1 1 1 4 : 4 +0 4
9. SG 1946 Edesheim II SG 1946 Edesheim II 2 0 1 1 4 : 7 -3 1
10. TSV Lingenfeld II TSV Lingenfeld II 3 0 1 2 5 : 10 -5 1
11. VfL 1923 Hainfeld II VfL 1923 Hainfeld II 4 0 1 3 6 : 13 -7 1
12. VfL Neuhofen II VfL Neuhofen II 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
13. ASV 1946 Harthausen II ASV 1946 Harthausen II 2 0 0 2 1 : 5 -4 0
14. ASV Schwegenheim II* ASV Schwegenheim II* 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SpVgg Rödersheim II* SpVgg Rödersheim II* 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0

Zurückgezogen: ASV Schwegenheim II, SpVgg Rödersheim II

4. Spieltag
So, 04.09.2016  13:00SG 1946 Edesheim IISG Edesheim IISG 1946 Edesheim II:SpVgg Rödersheim IISpVgg Rödersheim IIRödersheim II6 : 1  a.W. 
So, 04.09.2016  13:00VfB 1913 Iggelheim IIIggelheim IIVfB 1913 Iggelheim II:FV 1920 Dudenhofen IIIFV 1920 Dudenhofen IIIDudenhofen III2 : 1 
So, 04.09.2016  13:00ASV 1946 Harthausen IIHarthausen IIASV 1946 Harthausen II:SV Altdorf-Böbingen IISV Altdorf-Böbingen IISV Altdorf II0 : 1 
So, 04.09.2016  13:00SV WestheimSV Westheim:SV KirrweilerSV KirrweilerKirrweiler1 : 1 
So, 04.09.2016  13:00VfL 1923 Hainfeld IIHainfeld IIVfL 1923 Hainfeld II:FC Lustadt IIFC Lustadt II1 : 3 
Do, 08.09.2016  19:00TSV Lingenfeld IILingenfeld IITSV Lingenfeld II:1. FC 08 Haßloch II1. FC 08 Haßloch II08 Haßloch II1 : 4
  FV 1921 Haßloch, VfL Neuhofen II sind spielfrei
5. Spieltag
So, 11.09.2016  13:00SV Altdorf-Böbingen IISV Altdorf IISV Altdorf-Böbingen II:SV WestheimSV Westheim1 : 0 
So, 11.09.2016  13:00VfL 1923 Hainfeld IIHainfeld IIVfL 1923 Hainfeld II:VfB 1913 Iggelheim IIVfB 1913 Iggelheim IIIggelheim II2 : 1 
So, 11.09.2016  13:00FC Lustadt IIFC Lustadt II:1. FC 08 Haßloch II1. FC 08 Haßloch II08 Haßloch II2 : 4
So, 11.09.2016  13:00ASV Schwegenheim IISchwegenheim IIASV Schwegenheim II:TSV Lingenfeld IITSV Lingenfeld IILingenfeld II1 : 5  a.W. 
So, 11.09.2016  13:00SV KirrweilerKirrweilerSV Kirrweiler:SG 1946 Edesheim IISG 1946 Edesheim IISG Edesheim II2 : 3 
So, 11.09.2016  13:00FV 1921 HaßlochFV HaßlochFV 1921 Haßloch:ASV 1946 Harthausen IIASV 1946 Harthausen IIHarthausen II4 : 2 
  FV 1920 Dudenhofen III, VfL Neuhofen II sind spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan