1. FC 08 Haßloch e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

2.Mannschaft : C-Klasse Rhein Mittelhaardt Mitte (2016/2017)

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. VfB 1913 Iggelheim II VfB 1913 Iggelheim II 10 8 1 1 30 : 12 +18 25
2. 1. FC 08 Haßloch II 1. FC 08 Haßloch II 9 6 2 1 27 : 11 +16 20
3. FV 1920 Dudenhofen III FV 1920 Dudenhofen III 10 5 2 3 23 : 14 +9 17
4. FV 1921 Haßloch FV 1921 Haßloch 9 5 2 2 21 : 14 +7 17
5. FC Lustadt II FC Lustadt II 9 3 4 2 20 : 15 +5 13
6. SG 1946 Edesheim II SG 1946 Edesheim II 10 3 2 5 24 : 23 +1 11
7. TSV Lingenfeld II TSV Lingenfeld II 10 3 2 5 16 : 20 -4 11
8. SV Westheim SV Westheim 9 3 2 4 12 : 10 +2 11
9. SV Kirrweiler SV Kirrweiler 9 2 4 3 13 : 19 -6 10
10. VfL 1923 Hainfeld II VfL 1923 Hainfeld II 10 3 1 6 12 : 26 -14 10
11. SV Altdorf-Böbingen II SV Altdorf-Böbingen II 9 2 2 5 8 : 20 -12 8
12. ASV 1946 Harthausen II ASV 1946 Harthausen II 10 2 0 8 8 : 30 -22 6
13. VfL Neuhofen II VfL Neuhofen II 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  ASV Schwegenheim II* ASV Schwegenheim II* 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SpVgg Rödersheim II* SpVgg Rödersheim II* 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0

Zurückgezogen: ASV Schwegenheim II, SpVgg Rödersheim II

13. Spieltag
So, 30.10.2016  13:00ASV Schwegenheim IISchwegenheim IIASV Schwegenheim II:FV 1920 Dudenhofen IIIFV 1920 Dudenhofen IIIDudenhofen III0 : 2  a.W. 
So, 30.10.2016  13:00SV KirrweilerKirrweilerSV Kirrweiler:SV Altdorf-Böbingen IISV Altdorf-Böbingen IISV Altdorf II2 : 0 
So, 30.10.2016  13:00SpVgg Rödersheim IIRödersheim IISpVgg Rödersheim II:FV 1921 HaßlochFV 1921 HaßlochFV Haßloch0 : 5  a.W. 
So, 30.10.2016  13:00TSV Lingenfeld IILingenfeld IITSV Lingenfeld II:VfB 1913 Iggelheim IIVfB 1913 Iggelheim IIIggelheim II0 : 1 
So, 30.10.2016  13:00SG 1946 Edesheim IISG Edesheim IISG 1946 Edesheim II:ASV 1946 Harthausen IIASV 1946 Harthausen IIHarthausen II5 : 2 
So, 30.10.2016  14:301. FC 08 Haßloch II08 Haßloch II1. FC 08 Haßloch II:VfL 1923 Hainfeld IIVfL 1923 Hainfeld IIHainfeld II7 : 0
So, 30.10.2016  15:00FC Lustadt IIFC Lustadt II:SV WestheimSV Westheim2 : 2 
  VfL Neuhofen II ist spielfrei
14. Spieltag
Di, 01.11.2016  13:00ASV 1946 Harthausen IIHarthausen IIASV 1946 Harthausen II:1. FC 08 Haßloch II1. FC 08 Haßloch II08 Haßloch II1 : 5
Di, 01.11.2016  13:00VfL 1923 Hainfeld IIHainfeld IIVfL 1923 Hainfeld II:SV KirrweilerSV KirrweilerKirrweiler2 : 3 
Di, 01.11.2016  13:00FV 1920 Dudenhofen IIIDudenhofen IIIFV 1920 Dudenhofen III:SV Altdorf-Böbingen IISV Altdorf-Böbingen IISV Altdorf II4 : 2 
Di, 01.11.2016  13:00FC Lustadt IIFC Lustadt II:FV 1921 HaßlochFV 1921 HaßlochFV Haßloch5 : 1 
Di, 01.11.2016  13:00SV WestheimSV Westheim:TSV Lingenfeld IITSV Lingenfeld IILingenfeld II3 : 2 
Do, 10.11.2016  19:30VfB 1913 Iggelheim IIIggelheim IIVfB 1913 Iggelheim II:SpVgg Rödersheim IISpVgg Rödersheim IIRödersheim II2 : 1  a.W. 
  SG 1946 Edesheim II, VfL Neuhofen II sind spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan