1.Mannschaft : Bezirksliga Vorderpfalz (2019/2020)
Sp | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Pkt | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Südwest Ludwigshafen | 19 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 45 | : | 9 | +36 | 47 | ||||||
2. | VTG Queichhambach | 19 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 52 | : | 21 | +31 | 42 | ||||||
3. | FSV Schifferstadt | 17 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 45 | : | 18 | +27 | 39 | ||||||
4. | TSG Jockgrim | 18 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 48 | : | 26 | +22 | 36 | ||||||
5. | BSC Oppau | 19 | 9 | 2 | 8 | 27 | : | 32 | -5 | 29 | ||||||
6. | VfB Hassloch | 18 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 42 | : | 37 | +5 | 26 | ||||||
7. | 1. FC 08 Haßloch | 19 | 8 | 2 | 9 | 36 | : | 33 | +3 | 26 | ||||||
8. | ASV Maxdorf | 18 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 32 | : | 30 | +2 | 26 | ||||||
9. | Ludwigshafener SC | 19 | 7 | 3 | 9 | 26 | : | 25 | +1 | 24 | ||||||
10. | FC Lustadt | 19 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 35 | : | 30 | +5 | 23 | ||||||
11. | ESV Ludwigshafen | 19 | 7 | 2 | 10 | 37 | : | 45 | -8 | 23 | ||||||
12. | FG 08 Mutterstadt | 19 | 7 | 2 | 10 | 26 | : | 45 | -19 | 23 | ||||||
13. | TuS Knittelsheim | 19 | 5 | 2 | 12 | 25 | : | 44 | -19 | 17 | ||||||
14. | TUS Frankweiler | 19 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 22 | : | 48 | -26 | 16 | ||||||
15. | VFR Frankenthal | 19 | 5 | 0 | 14 | 25 | : | 55 | -30 | 15 | ||||||
16. | SC Bobenheim-Roxheim | 18 | 4 | 1 | 13 | 22 | : | 47 | -25 | 13 |
26. Spieltag | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mi, 27.05.2020 15:00 | TUS FrankweilerTUS Frankwei | : | TuS KnittelsheimTuS Knittels | ||||
Mi, 27.05.2020 15:00 | TSG Jockgrim | : | VFR FrankenthalFrankenthal | ||||
Mi, 27.05.2020 15:00 | SC Bobenheim-RoxheimB. Roxheim | : | ESV LudwigshafenESV Lu | ||||
Mi, 27.05.2020 15:00 | 1. FC 08 Haßloch08 Haßloch | : | Südwest LudwigshafenSüdwest | ||||
Mi, 27.05.2020 15:00 | FC Lustadt | : | FSV SchifferstadtFSV 13/23 | ||||
Mi, 27.05.2020 15:00 | BSC Oppau | : | VfB Hassloch | ||||
Mi, 27.05.2020 15:00 | Ludwigshafener SCLSC | : | ASV Maxdorf | ||||
Mi, 27.05.2020 15:00 | FG 08 MutterstadtMutterstadt | : | VTG QueichhambachQueichham. | ||||
27. Spieltag | |||||||
So, 03.05.2020 15:00 | TuS KnittelsheimTuS Knittels | : | SC Bobenheim-RoxheimB. Roxheim | ||||
So, 03.05.2020 15:00 | VFR FrankenthalFrankenthal | : | TUS FrankweilerTUS Frankwei | ||||
So, 03.05.2020 15:00 | VfB Hassloch | : | TSG Jockgrim | ||||
So, 03.05.2020 15:00 | FSV SchifferstadtFSV 13/23 | : | BSC Oppau | ||||
So, 03.05.2020 15:00 | ASV Maxdorf | : | FC Lustadt | ||||
So, 03.05.2020 15:00 | Südwest LudwigshafenSüdwest | : | Ludwigshafener SCLSC | ||||
So, 03.05.2020 15:00 | ESV LudwigshafenESV Lu | : | FG 08 MutterstadtMutterstadt | ||||
So, 03.05.2020 15:00 | VTG QueichhambachQueichham. | : | 1. FC 08 Haßloch08 Haßloch |