1. FC 08 Haßloch e.V.

2.Mannschaft : B-Klasse Rhein Mittelhaardt West        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. VfL 1907  Neustadt VfL 1907 Neustadt 6   4 1 1     24 : 5   +19   13
2. TuS Diedesfeld TuS Diedesfeld 6   4 1 1     26 : 13   +13   13
3. TUS Niederkirchen TUS Niederkirchen 6   4 1 1     17 : 7   +10   13
4. VfL 1923 Hainfeld VfL 1923 Hainfeld 5   4 1 0     12 : 6   +6   13
5. TSG 1849 Deidesheim II TSG 1849 Deidesheim II 6   3 2 1     14 : 9   +5   11
6. SG Lam./Neid. SG Lam./Neid. 4   3 1 0     16 : 4   +12   10
7. SG 1946 Mußbach SG 1946 Mußbach 5   3 1 1     11 : 9   +2   10
8. Tus Wachenheim Tus Wachenheim 6   3 0 3     21 : 16   +5   9
9. TuS Friedelsheim TuS Friedelsheim 6   3 0 3     17 : 21   -4   9
10. VfB Hassloch II VfB Hassloch II 6   2 1 3     11 : 14   -3   7
11. SG E/I SG E/I 6   2 1 3     19 : 23   -4   7
12. TuS 1920 Maikammer TuS 1920 Maikammer 4   1 1 2     7 : 9   -2   4
13. 1. FC 08 Haßloch II 1. FC 08 Haßloch II 6   1 1 4     6 : 24   -18   4
14. SV RW Seebach II SV RW Seebach II 6   1 0 5     10 : 17   -7   3
15. SG Forst R SG Forst R 6   0 1 5     12 : 26   -14   1
16. 1. FC 1923 Hambach 1. FC 1923 Hambach 6   0 1 5     6 : 26   -20   1
6. Spieltag
Sa, 07.09.2019  17:00Tus WachenheimTus Wachenheim:1. FC 08 Haßloch II1. FC 08 Haßloch II4 : 1 
So, 08.09.2019  15:00TuS DiedesfeldTuS Diedesfeld:TuS FriedelsheimTuS Friedelsheim9 : 2 
So, 08.09.2019  15:001. FC 1923 Hambach1. FC 1923 Hambach:TuS 1920 MaikammerTuS 1920 Maikammer2 : 2 
So, 08.09.2019  15:00SG 1946 MußbachSG 1946 Mußbach:VfL 1923 HainfeldVfL 1923 Hainfeld1 : 1 
So, 08.09.2019  15:00SG Lam./Neid.SG Lam./Neid.:SG Forst RSG Forst R9 : 2 
So, 08.09.2019  15:00SG E/ISG E/I:SV RW Seebach IISV RW Seebach II4 : 2 
So, 08.09.2019  15:00VfL 1907 NeustadtVfL 1907  Neustadt:TUS NiederkirchenTUS Niederkirchen1 : 1 
So, 08.09.2019  15:00VfB Hassloch IIVfB Hassloch II:TSG 1849 Deidesheim IITSG 1849 Deidesheim II1 : 4 
7. Spieltag
So, 15.09.2019  15:00SV RW Seebach IISV RW Seebach II:TUS NiederkirchenTUS Niederkirchen 
So, 15.09.2019  15:00TuS FriedelsheimTuS Friedelsheim:1. FC 08 Haßloch II1. FC 08 Haßloch II 
So, 15.09.2019  15:00Tus WachenheimTus Wachenheim:VfB Hassloch IIVfB Hassloch II 
So, 15.09.2019  15:00TSG 1849 Deidesheim IITSG 1849 Deidesheim II:VfL 1907  NeustadtVfL 1907 Neustadt 
So, 15.09.2019  15:00SG E/ISG E/I:SG Lam./Neid.SG Lam./Neid. 
So, 15.09.2019  15:00SG Forst RSG Forst R:SG 1946 MußbachSG 1946 Mußbach 
So, 15.09.2019  15:00VfL 1923 HainfeldVfL 1923 Hainfeld:1. FC 1923 Hambach1. FC 1923 Hambach 
So, 15.09.2019  15:00TuS DiedesfeldTuS Diedesfeld:TuS 1920 MaikammerTuS 1920 Maikammer 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan