1. FC 08 Haßloch e.V.

2.Mannschaft : B-Klasse Rhein Mittelhaardt West        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. SG 1946 Mußbach SG 1946 Mußbach 18   16 1 1     61 : 26   +35   49
2. TuS 1920 Maikammer TuS 1920 Maikammer 18   11 3 4     49 : 32   +17   36
3. SG Lam./Neid. SG Lam./Neid. 18   11 3 4     50 : 35   +15   36
4. VfL 1907  Neustadt VfL 1907 Neustadt 17   11 1 5     62 : 28   +34   34
5. TUS Niederkirchen TUS Niederkirchen 17   10 4 3     44 : 19   +25   34
6. TuS Diedesfeld TuS Diedesfeld 16   10 3 3     63 : 34   +29   33
7. TSG 1849 Deidesheim II TSG 1849 Deidesheim II 18   8 4 6     38 : 38   +0   28
8. VfL 1923 Hainfeld VfL 1923 Hainfeld 17   6 5 6     32 : 31   +1   23
9. Tus Wachenheim Tus Wachenheim 18   7 2 9     47 : 50   -3   23
10. VfB Hassloch II VfB Hassloch II 18   6 3 9     33 : 45   -12   21
11. TuS Friedelsheim TuS Friedelsheim 18   6 1 11     49 : 65   -16   19
12. SV RW Seebach II SV RW Seebach II 18   5 3 10     26 : 37   -11   18
13. SG E/I SG E/I 18   5 1 12     59 : 74   -15   16
14. 1. FC 08 Haßloch II 1. FC 08 Haßloch II 18   3 4 11     25 : 58   -33   13
15. 1. FC 1923 Hambach 1. FC 1923 Hambach 18   2 4 12     21 : 60   -39   10
16. SG Forst R SG Forst R 17   2 2 13     24 : 51   -27   8
18. Spieltag
So, 01.12.2019  12:301. FC 08 Haßloch II1. FC 08 Haßloch II:VfL 1907  NeustadtVfL 1907 Neustadt3 : 2 
So, 01.12.2019  15:001. FC 1923 Hambach1. FC 1923 Hambach:TSG 1849 Deidesheim IITSG 1849 Deidesheim II2 : 2 
So, 01.12.2019  15:00SG Lam./Neid.SG Lam./Neid.:TuS FriedelsheimTuS Friedelsheim5 : 2 
So, 01.12.2019  15:00SG Forst RSG Forst R:VfL 1923 HainfeldVfL 1923 Hainfeld 
So, 01.12.2019  15:00VfB Hassloch IIVfB Hassloch II:SV RW Seebach IISV RW Seebach II0 : 1 
So, 01.12.2019  15:00SG 1946 MußbachSG 1946 Mußbach:Tus WachenheimTus Wachenheim6 : 2 
So, 01.12.2019  15:00TuS DiedesfeldTuS Diedesfeld:TUS NiederkirchenTUS Niederkirchen 
So, 01.12.2019  15:00TuS 1920 MaikammerTuS 1920 Maikammer:SG E/ISG E/I2 : 0 
19. Spieltag
So, 01.03.2020  15:00TSG 1849 Deidesheim IITSG 1849 Deidesheim II:TuS DiedesfeldTuS Diedesfeld 
So, 01.03.2020  15:00Tus WachenheimTus Wachenheim:1. FC 1923 Hambach1. FC 1923 Hambach 
So, 01.03.2020  15:00TuS FriedelsheimTuS Friedelsheim:SG 1946 MußbachSG 1946 Mußbach 
So, 01.03.2020  15:00SV RW Seebach IISV RW Seebach II:SG Forst RSG Forst R 
So, 01.03.2020  15:00VfL 1907 NeustadtVfL 1907  Neustadt:VfB Hassloch IIVfB Hassloch II 
So, 01.03.2020  15:00TuS 1920 MaikammerTuS 1920 Maikammer:SG Lam./Neid.SG Lam./Neid. 
So, 01.03.2020  15:00VfL 1923 HainfeldVfL 1923 Hainfeld:SG E/ISG E/I 
So, 01.03.2020  15:00TUS NiederkirchenTUS Niederkirchen:1. FC 08 Haßloch II1. FC 08 Haßloch II 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan